Rambler's Top100

����� ���������� �������� ������ ��� ��������� �������� 10 ����/� � 8 ����/� �� �������� Mitsubishi Electric

�������� Mitsubishi Electric ����������� �� ����� ������ ����� ���� ���������� ������������ �������� (TOSA) �� ���� �������� ������� ��������� 1,3 ���������� �� ���������� �������� 10 � 8 ����/���. ����������� ����������� � ���� ������� � ����� ���� - �������� (SFP+) � ���������� ����������� ��ɣ�� - ������������� ���������� ������, ����� ����� ����������������� � ������� ������������� ��������. �������� ������� ������������ ���������� � 18 ������� 2008 ����.

�������� ���������� �������

������ ������������ ����������
FU-456RDF-6M1 10 ����/��� DFB-LD TOSA, SMF1 10 �� �������� ����������� ��� ���������� �������������� SFP+ ������������������
FU-466RLD-6M1 10 ����/��� FP-LD TOSA, MMF 2 220 � �������� XMD-MSA ����������� LC
FU-442RDF-6M 8 ����/��� DFB-LD TOSA, SMF 10 �� �������� �������������� ��������� �� ������ �������� ����� (FPC)
FU-443RLD-6M1 8 ����/��� DFB-LD TOSA, SMF 1.4 �� �������� ������ ����������������� ��� ����������� ������� �� 5 �� 90 °C;

1 - ����������� �����

2 - ������������ �����




��������� ��������� ��������: 18.02.2008

����-�����������. ����������� ���������� ����-�����������. ����������� ����������
����������������������������������
� ���������������������������



����������� ���� ��� "����-�����������", ������ "����������� ����������".
���������: webmaster@dialelectrolux.ru. ������������ �������: sales@dialelectrolux.ru.
���./����: (495) 995-20-20, 739-55-33.
��� � ���� ����� ���������. ��� ����� ��������. © 2002-2005, ����-�����������. �������.